Collection: Fox ESS
Fox ESS
-
Fox 9kW K Series Single Phase Hybrid Inverter
Vendor:Fox ESSRegular price £1,068.23 GBPRegular priceSale price £1,068.23 GBP -
Fox 8kW K Series Single Phase Hybrid Inverter
Vendor:Fox ESSRegular price £1,051.05 GBPRegular priceSale price £1,051.05 GBP -
Fox 7kW K Series Single Phase Hybrid Inverter
Vendor:Fox ESSRegular price £1,014.55 GBPRegular priceSale price £1,014.55 GBP -
Fox 10.5kW K Series Single Phase Hybrid Inverter
Vendor:Fox ESSRegular price £1,194.92 GBPRegular priceSale price £1,194.92 GBP -
Fox 10kW K Series Single Phase Hybrid Inverter
Vendor:Fox ESSRegular price £1,135.87 GBPRegular priceSale price £1,135.87 GBP -
Fox Junction Box for paralleling up to 4 EP Series Batteries
Vendor:Fox ESSRegular price £152.45 GBPRegular priceSale price £152.45 GBP -
Fox ESS EP6 5.76kWh Battery with Heating Element
Vendor:Fox ESSRegular price £1,226.05 GBPRegular priceSale price £1,226.05 GBP -
Fox ESS EP5 5.18kWh Battery with Heating Element
Vendor:Fox ESSRegular price £1,317.31 GBPRegular priceSale price £1,317.31 GBP -
Fox ESS EP12 11.52kWh 384V Battery with Heating Element
Vendor:Fox ESSRegular price £2,295.36 GBPRegular priceSale price £2,295.36 GBP -
Fox ESS EP11 10.36kWh 384V Battery with Heating Element
Vendor:Fox ESSRegular price £2,420.97 GBPRegular priceSale price £2,420.97 GBP -
Fox H1 6.0kW Hybrid Inverter with EPS 1PH Gen2
Vendor:Fox ESSRegular price £814.86 GBPRegular priceSale price £814.86 GBP -
Fox H1 5.0kW Hybrid Inverter with EPS 1PH Gen 2
Vendor:Fox ESSRegular price £768.70 GBPRegular priceSale price £768.70 GBP
Other Products
-
Fogstar Energy IP65-Rated 16.1kWh 48V Solar Battery
Vendor:Fogstar EnergyRegular price £2,178.75 GBPRegular priceSale price £2,178.75 GBPSold out -
Fogstar Energy 48.3kWh 51.2V Modular Battery Stack
Vendor:Fogstar EnergyRegular price From £4,908.75 GBPRegular priceSale price From £4,908.75 GBP -
Fogstar Energy 51.2V 10kWh Battery
Vendor:Fogstar EnergyRegular price £1,573.95 GBPRegular priceSale price £1,573.95 GBP -
Fogstar Energy 40.96kWh 51.2V IP56 Outdoor Battery System
Vendor:Fogstar EnergyRegular price From £4,198.95 GBPRegular priceSale price From £4,198.95 GBP -
Fogstar Energy 48V 32kWh Battery
Vendor:Fogstar EnergyRegular price £2,866.50 GBPRegular priceSale price £2,866.50 GBP
1
/
of
5




